Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools In, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989905 ISBN 13: 9781892989901
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools In, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989905 ISBN 13: 9781892989901
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, I, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Teacher's. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, I, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Teacher's. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools In, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989905 ISBN 13: 9781892989901
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools In, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Bumped edges. Book is warped. Tear to the cover. Marks to the edges of the pages. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 35,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 50,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. teacher edition. 144 pages. 9.92x6.97x0.43 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools Inc 2018-03-21, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989905 ISBN 13: 9781892989901
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 45,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989905 ISBN 13: 9781892989901
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 55,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 216 pages. 11.06x9.06x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Responsive Schools, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 126,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CTR FOR RESPONSIVE SCHOOLS INC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1892989921 ISBN 13: 9781892989925
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 19,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.