Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Sub. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 1982
ISBN 10: 0395318025 ISBN 13: 9780395318027
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 1982
ISBN 10: 0395318025 ISBN 13: 9780395318027
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 1982
ISBN 10: 0395318025 ISBN 13: 9780395318027
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 2nd Edition. 314 pages, illustrated. Signed by both authors on the title page. The covers are creased and worn. The edges of the text block are foxed. Some marginalia . Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School
ISBN 10: 0030339685 ISBN 13: 9780030339684
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School
ISBN 10: 0030339685 ISBN 13: 9780030339684
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DLM Teaching Resources, Allen, Texas, 1987
ISBN 10: 0895054388 ISBN 13: 9780895054388
Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral Bound Wrappers. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. [26]pp ----Inscribed to Taj and signed by Robinson and Van Allen ---- Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Inscribed and Signed By the Author. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1095521551 ISBN 13: 9781095521557
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 34 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Encyclopaedia Britannica Press, Chicago, 1967
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Fair. Contains 5 Units.; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1091726329 ISBN 13: 9781091726321
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 43 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.11 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, Ithaca, 1975
ISBN 10: 0801407400 ISBN 13: 9780801407406
Librería: William L. Horsnell, Aylesford, NS, Canada
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good -. 4th Printing. A solid spine with light edge rubbings. The dustjacket has heavy edge damage and is price clipped.Stories by : William K.Hartmann, Franklin Roach, J.Allen Hynek, James E.MacDonald, Donald H.Menzel, Kenneth R.Hardy, R.M.L.Baker, Jr., Robert L Hall, Douglass R.Price-Williams, Lester Grinspoon, Alan D.Persky, Frank D.Drake, Walter Sullivan, Carl Sagan, Philip Morrison.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500845191 ISBN 13: 9781500845193
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 8.50x5.50x0.08 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
EUR 132,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 147,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 138,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 143,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 149,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. SIE KOMMEN AUS DEN WAeNDEN GEKROCHEN! Aus den dunkelsten Tiefen des Weltraums setzen die Xenomorphe ihr Werk der Zerstoerung und Vermehrung der Spezies fort! Die in diesem Band gesammelten Geschichten, die ihre Wurzeln im Filmmythos haben, aber auch bisher un.