Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Head Games Sports, LLC (edition Coaches ed.), 2017
ISBN 10: 0692983708 ISBN 13: 9780692983706
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Coaches ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Head Games Sports, LLC (edition Coaches ed.), 2017
ISBN 10: 0692983708 ISBN 13: 9780692983706
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Coaches ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Head Games Sports, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692983708 ISBN 13: 9780692983706
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Head Games Sports, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692983708 ISBN 13: 9780692983706
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good+ in Good+ dust jacket; Contents are tight and clean; some corners are dog-eared; Hard Cover; Head Games Intl; 2006; 0.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 198 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Head Games Sports, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692983708 ISBN 13: 9780692983706
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Head Games Sports, LLC 11/9/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692983708 ISBN 13: 9780692983706
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Leadership Warrior: Coaches Edition: Lessons from the Samurai. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing 21 S, 2017
ISBN 10: 168350545X ISBN 13: 9781683505457
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shine Your Light: Powerful Practices for an Extraordinary Life This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Head Games Sports, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692983708 ISBN 13: 9780692983706
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing 01/p /21 S, 2017
ISBN 10: 168350545X ISBN 13: 9781683505457
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Head Games Sports, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692983708 ISBN 13: 9780692983706
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1032341491 ISBN 13: 9781032341491
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1032341491 ISBN 13: 9781032341491
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addingham and Bradley, Yorkshire, UK, 2001
Librería: Samuel S Lin, Etobicoke, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. 160 pages with illustrations and index. Trade paperback. Based on fieldwork by Alison Armstrong and Arnold pacey. Square tight, clean and unmarked. One faint crease on spine. ERRATA laid in.
Librería: Stephen White Books, Bradford, Reino Unido
EUR 1,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-library book, usual markings. Well read with some wear but still very useable. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 213 pages. 6.00x0.48x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Head Games Sports, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692983708 ISBN 13: 9780692983706
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.