Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Armchair Fiction & Music, 2014
ISBN 10: 1612872077 ISBN 13: 9781612872070
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Armchair Fiction & Music, 2014
ISBN 10: 1612872077 ISBN 13: 9781612872070
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Armchair Fiction & Music, 2014
ISBN 10: 1612872077 ISBN 13: 9781612872070
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Muse?e-Galerie De La Seita, 1989
Librería: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Black & White & Color Art Illustrations Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Unmarked, Clean And Tight Copy. Moderate Shelf Wear. French Language. 1St Edition Not Stated No Indication Of Later Printings.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Muse?e-Galerie de la Seita, 1989
ISBN 10: 2906524409 ISBN 13: 9782906524408
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. (Libro de bolsillo. Las páginas están limpias y sin marcar. Las cubiertas muestran un desgaste de estantería muy pequeño.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Tax Policy League, New York, 1937
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 175 pages. Ex-library with typical marks, shelf wear, stain on the cover; pages yellowed; a good sound binding. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Economics; Inventory No: 190137.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Ubu Roi es una obra de teatro del escritor francés Alfred Jarry, publicada en 1896. La obra es una farsa que satiriza la tendencia de la burguesía exitosa a abusar de su autoridad y volverse irresponsablemente complaciente. Considerada la primera obra de teatro del absurdo, Ubu Roi presenta a un personaje principal cruel, glotón y grotesco. Esta edición de Folio Classique incluye una edición de Noël Arnaud. EAN: 9782070423545 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Ubu roi Autor: Alfred Jarry Editorial: FOLIO Idioma: fr-FR Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Ubu Roi es una obra de teatro del escritor francés Alfred Jarry, publicada en 1896. La obra es una farsa que satiriza la tendencia de la burguesía exitosa a abusar de su autoridad y volverse irresponsablemente complaciente. Considerada la primera obra de teatro del absurdo, Ubu Roi presenta a un personaje principal cruel, glotón y grotesco. Esta edición de Folio Classique incluye una edición de Noël Arnaud. EAN: 9782070423545 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Ubu roi Autor: Alfred Jarry Editorial: FOLIO Idioma: fr-FR Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. gallimard edition. 197 pages. French language. 6.85x4.25x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por British Astronomical Association,, London, 1952
Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Book.
EUR 21,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 10.00x7.00x0.26 inches. In Stock.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Verformung des Festeinbands. Officier du roi dans une Pologne imaginaire, le Père Ubu est un horrible bonhomme et sa femme une gredine : deux personnages comiques, avec leur vocabulaire particulier et leurs pittoresques scènes de ménage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, U. S. A, 2001
ISBN 10: 0821821415 ISBN 13: 9780821821411
Librería: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition (?); 1st Impression (?). Inor shelf wear with light scuffing to the top and bottom of the spine, and along the edges of the front and rear cover. Clean and unmarked internally binding tight. ; This volume highlights original research contributions in a range of mathematical fields, showcasing the work of African American scholars and fostering collaboration within the mathematical sciences community. ; 18.3x25.9x1 cm; x,171,(2) pages.
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Jerry Merkel, XENIA, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Good condition. Covers are detached. Fore edge of front cover is rubbed with a one inch tear. Long crease at bottom corner of front cover. Name in I in Life on front cover. Back cover has one inch chip at top of spine. Carole Lombard on front cover.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.