Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1512172685 ISBN 13: 9781512172683
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schott Music Ltd, London, 2000
ISBN 10: 1847611621 ISBN 13: 9781847611628
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: Used - Very Good. Used - Like New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritonew.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. P/O address label on cover- a few pages have some penciled performance notes- rest of interior is very good- sturdy & clean. ORIGINAL COVER ART.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1512172685 ISBN 13: 9781512172683
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: Used - Very Good. Used - Like New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1512172685 ISBN 13: 9781512172683
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 12 pages. 12.00x9.00x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Masters Music Publications, Inc./Boca Raton, FL
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Modern reprint. Tall wraps, booklet format. Light wear to cover edges/corners. Music pages are clean and unmarked. 19 pages.
Publicado por THE H. W. GRAY CO., NEW YORK, 1921
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Light green/gray cover with black title. Secure binding with surface & corner creases and a micro fore edge cover tear. 12 x 9 with 6 pages. Sheet music. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Sheet music.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc, New York, 1884
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 17pp. Binding reinforced with black library tape. Several tiny tears to extremities. Unobtrusive pencil marks and notes throughout. Will require a little care in handling, but remains a good working copy Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Book.
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc, New York, 1886
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 27pp. Date listed is 1886. Actual date of printing unknown. An older copy. Rebound in stiff card covers with buckram spine. Light wear to exterior. Title handwritten in ink over label on front cover. Mostly unobtrusive pencil notes and marks throughout. A good working copy Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,52
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Johnson Reprint Corporation, 1972
Librería: The Battery Books & Music, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lightly bumped corners with a bit of wear to the bottom of the spine.
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc, New York, 1950
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 9pp. Circa 1950. Actual date of publication unknown. Edited by Samuel P. Warren. Several minor dings to extremities and a touch of soiling to exterior. Text clean and binding sound Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Publicado por B. Schott's Sohne, Mainz-Leipzig, 1895
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 20pp., (ii). Circa 1895. Actual date of publication unknown. Folio sized sheet music. Two ink-stamps to front cover. Minor fraying and several short tears to extremities. Some foxing to covers and pages. Text clean. Loose sheets are laid into covers, as issued. A good, user friendly copy. Contents: Fugue in A major for the organ, Canzone for the Organ, Canon for the Organ, Finale Grand Chorus for the organ Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Book.
Publicado por B. Schott's Sohne, Mayence-Leipzig, 1883
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 19pp., (i). Circa 1883. Actual date of publication unknown. Folio size sheet music nicely laid in between covers (i.e., not bound). Several minor chips and tears to extremities, as well as some mild creasing to same. Light wear to exterior. Two ink-stamps to front cover. Aside from just a few pencil marks, text clean. A clean, user friendly copy. Contents Communion en re majeur, Sortie en fa majeur, Iste confessor, strophe d'hymne, Melodie en sol majeur, March en fa majeur, Offertoire en mi. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Book.
Publicado por B. Schott's Sohne, Mainz-Leipzig, 1895
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 19pp., (i). Circa 1895. Actual date of publication unknown. Folio size sheet music, nicely laid in between covers (i.e., not bound). Several minor bumps and short tears to extremities. Two ink-stamps to front cover, and just a touch of soiling to exterior. Text clean. Contents: Fuga alla Haendel en fa majeur, Allegretto en si majeur, Priere en la b, Allegro non troppo en la mineur. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Miami, McAfee Belwin Mills., 1984
Librería: Bucks County Bookshop IOBA, Doylestown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRomantic Organ Literature Series 14. -- Edited by Wayne Leupold. -- Softcover perfect bound, sheet music, 224 pages. Condition: very good (couple check marks).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schott, London, 1913
Librería: At the Sign of the Pipe, West Somerton, NORFO, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Tape repair to spine. May have pencil annotations.