EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
EUR 25,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 26,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 30,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 25,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
EUR 20,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 27,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura morbida. Condición: Good. Copertina cartonata ombrata lievemente. Pagine ingiallite lievemente. Sovraccoperta. morbida Buono (Good) . Book.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive. Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette. Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe. Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere. Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade. L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture. Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
EUR 27,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 27,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 31,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 32,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnWorld Sailing Cruising Routes is a guide to all sailing routes covering all the oceans of the world, from the tropical Seas to the high latitude Seas. This book is based on the book published in 1895 and intended for the captains .
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 38,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - World Sailing Cruising Routes is a guide to all sailing routes covering all the oceans of the world, from the tropical Seas to the high latitude Seas. This book is based on the book published in 1895 and intended for the captains of sailing ships. Therefore, using this book can bring a sailing yacht anywhere in the world without using the engine. The book is geared specifically to the needs of cruising sailors and contains essential information on winds, currents, regional and seasonal weather as well as valuable suggestions concerning optimum times for individual routes. All the necessary information for planning a voyage in any of the world's oceans has been brought together here in a single volume. This book is intended for those who prefer to travel under sail without additional fuel coast, as well as aiding the captains of motor yachts in plotting the most economical route for long distances.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 33,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. WORLD SAILING CRUISING ROUTES | Aleks Viator | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2013 | [.] | EAN 9781304623768 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 34,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. SAILING VESSEL DESTINATIONS IN HUMAN CIVILIZATIONS | Aleks Viator | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2013 | [.] | EAN 9781304067159 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 40,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - The book includes regulations of all countries whither can come sailing vessel. All information is taken from official sources and reports from the cruisers. Last updated in 2013.If you are ready to cast off the docklines tomorrow or just want to do your voyaging from the comfort of your armchair, it's a wonderful guidebook to your next dream vacation.