Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 1,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Good. A nice copy with a tight and square binding. Softcovers are very good. Text is clean but has lightly yellowed. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Whitman Publishing Co., 1963
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Trade Paperback - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - 256 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, New York, 1973
ISBN 10: 0448019841 ISBN 13: 9780448019840
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Boards are rubbed at corners and tips. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illustrated World Encyclopedia Inc, New York NY, 1969
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. soiled and edgeworn boards; text is Very Good.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The United States Playing Card Company, 1952
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 48th Edition. webbing showing at front and rear pastedowns; faded boards.
Publicado por Bobley Publishing Corp., 1965
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por USPCC, 1950
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 47 pages; med tan to pages with age; nice glossary; light to med wear to corners, edges, and spine of cover; med rub to cover; several minor scratches to cover; medium handgrime or age spots to front and back cover; weighs 1.5 ounces; measures 7 by 4.5 by .15 inches; 080207.
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1996 edition. clean well kept paperback copy, covers intact, no stains, stickers, or marks.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd.
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Playing Card Company, Cincinnati, OH, 1950
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 47 clean, unmarked pages; stapled pictorial wraps.
Publicado por The United States Playing Card Company, 1992
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Seventy-Sixth Edition. Wraps have only slight wear, spine unbent. Pages are clean, text has no markings. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Publicado por The United States Playing Card Company
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, USA, 1959
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good++ DJ. Grosset & Dunlap 1959 Very Good/Good++ DJ updated in 1959. Jacket looks like 1953 publication. Says, "Newly Revised' with cards on front saying "Special Sections: Canasta, Bridge, Poker, Backgammon, Dice Games, Chess and Checkers." Slight tanning/age toning to boards around the edges. Solid structure, bright illustrated pages. 279 pages with index. Bright glossy dust jacket with mended tears and mended spine chip.
Publicado por International Press, Philadelphia, 1954
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Red boards, black cloth spinecover, scuffed, rubbed on edges and spinecover. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por International Press, Philadelphia, 1954
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Red boards, black cloth spinecover, scuffed, rubbed on edges and spinecover. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por International Press, Philadelphia, 1954
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Red boards, black cloth spinecover, scuffed, rubbed on edges and spinecover. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por International Press, Philadelphia, 1954
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Red boards, black cloth spinecover, scuffed, rubbed on edges and spinecover. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por International Press, Philadelphia, 1954
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Red boards, black cloth spinecover, scuffed, rubbed on edges, very rubbed on spinecover. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por International Press, Philadelphia, 1954
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Red boards, black cloth spinecover, scuffed, rubbed on edges and spinecover. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por International Press, Philadelphia, 1954
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Red boards, black cloth spinecover, scuffed, rubbed on edges and spinecover. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por International Press, Philadelphia, 1954
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Red boards, black cloth spinecover, scuffed, rubbed on edges and spinecover. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.