Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. Acceptable dust jacket. Baker's Greek New Testament Library, No. 1. English and Greek. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Good. Small section of yellow highlighter to introduction; none elsewhere. Slight edge wear, with small chip to fore-edge of front board. Creased spine. 854 pages. 854 pp.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ellis Book Store, Willis, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Revised ed. Name written inside, light green highlighting.Cover shows moderate shelf wear with edge/corner wear and light creasing/scuffing. Binding solid. Ships next day in a bubble mailer.
EUR 8,16
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, 1994
ISBN 10: 3438054086 ISBN 13: 9783438054081
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, 1994
ISBN 10: 3438054086 ISBN 13: 9783438054081
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, 1994
ISBN 10: 3438054086 ISBN 13: 9783438054081
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Faint edgewear to DJ. Former owner's name on ffep. ; 6 X 0.959 X 9 inches; 338 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, 1994
ISBN 10: 3438054086 ISBN 13: 9783438054081
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 26th revised edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Book House May 1981, 1981
ISBN 10: 0801034965 ISBN 13: 9780801034961
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Baker, 1988 sixth printing of 1981 publication. Unjacketed red hardcover shows little wear, binding firm, text pristine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, 1994
ISBN 10: 3438054086 ISBN 13: 9783438054081
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexibound. Condición: Very Good. Clean Pages. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, 1994
ISBN 10: 3438054086 ISBN 13: 9783438054081
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with slight age tone. DJ with light wear, creasing.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, Stuttgart, 1998
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoleather. Condición: Fine copy. 4th ed. 8vo, 918 pp.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.