Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10: 0756626609 ISBN 13: 9780756626600
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Book is in excellent condition.
Publicado por DK Publishing, 2006
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 68,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München. Dorling Kindersley. 2007., 2007
ISBN 10: 3831010544 ISBN 13: 9783831010547
Librería: Antiquariat am Flughafen, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: sehr gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: sehr gut. Originalpappband, gr. 8°. 99 Seiten, durchgehend in Farbe illustriert, mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, sehr gutes festes Exemplar. in deutscher Sprache.