Publicado por Scientifiche Italiane, 1998
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Naples, 1998; NUMBERS 1 AND 2; Italian text; illustrated paper covers; mild edge and corner wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; 249 and 208 pages; From the library of Thomas Willette, University of Michigan professor.
Publicado por Scientifiche Italiane, 2000
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Naples, 2000; NUMBERS 1 AND 2; Italian text; illustrated paper covers; mild edge and corner wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; 24 and 217 pages; From the library of Thomas Willette, University of Michigan professor.
Publicado por Scientifiche Italiane, 1999
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Naples, 1999; NUMBERS 1 AND 2; Italian text; illustrated paper covers; mild edge and corner wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; 236 and 231 pages; From the library of Thomas Willette, University of Michigan professor.
Publicado por PELLEGRINI EDIT. 0, NAPOLI
Librería: Libreria antiquaria Pagine Scolpite, Catania, Italia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBROSS. EDIT. ESTRATTO DA: COMUNITA' E SOGGETTIVITA' 0.
Publicado por Societa Napoletana diStoria Patria, 1997
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1997; gray paper covers; French flaps; Italian text; mild edge wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; 352 pages.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Rome, 1982; Italian text; gray cloth covered boards; mild shelf wear; illustrated jacket, good+ condition with edge and corner wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; very mild foxing on front end papers; interior is clean and unmarked; 338 pages; From the library of Thomas Willette, University of Michigan professor.
Publicado por ARTE TIPOGRAFICA NAPOLI MARZO 1997, 1997
ISBN 13: 5578521777084
Librería: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italia
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocopertina morbida. Condición: buone.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Centro Di, Florence, Italy, 1979
ISBN 10: 8870380106 ISBN 13: 9788870380101
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. glossy, pictorial and black wrappers. 445 pgs w/ 263 bw illustrations. Text In Italian. A wonderfully illustrated and annotated history of the sites and artwork of Napoli, Italy. VG. front cover creased; back cover scratched & scuffed.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Ist. Italiano Studi Filosofici, 2019
ISBN 10: 8897820131 ISBN 13: 9788897820130
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 23,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Consorzio editoriale Fridericiana, 1996
ISBN 10: 888114333X ISBN 13: 9788881143337
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 24,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Napoli, Gaetano Macchiaroli, 1998
ISBN 10: 8885823270 ISBN 13: 9788885823273
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 226 pages with many coloured illustrations.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Jovene, 1986
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 1986, Volumes 1 and 2; Italian text. Orange paper covers; mild wear to edges and covers; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; numerous illustrations at rear of Volume 2; 826 pages collectively followed by 63 illustrations. Additional shipping charges may need to be requested due to size or weight of book.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Ist. Italiano Studi Filosofici, 2019
ISBN 10: 8897820131 ISBN 13: 9788897820130
Librería: Brook Bookstore, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 22,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Publicado por Istituto Italiano per gli Studi Filosofici, 2015
ISBN 10: 8889946377 ISBN 13: 9788889946374
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por , Napoli : Istituto italiano per gli studi filosofici, 2018
ISBN 10: 8897820131 ISBN 13: 9788897820130
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura Copertina flessibile. Condición: Good. Condizione: Buono. Libro letto in buone condizioni generali, copertina leggermente ombrata Copertina flessibile 289 9788897820130 Buono (Good) . Book.
Publicado por Banco di Napoli, Napoli, 1988
Librería: FolignoLibri, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRigida. Condición: Come Nuovo (Mint). 307 p., f.to cm 35x25, copertina rigida in tela con sovraccoperta e cofanetto rigido in tela, illustrazioni in b/n. Come nuovo. Book.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Ist. Italiano Studi Filosofici, 2019
ISBN 10: 8897820131 ISBN 13: 9788897820130
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 56,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Italian language. 9.45x6.69x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Jovene, 1980
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 1980; Volumes 1 and 2; Italian text. Paper covers; edges worn and curling at fore edge, small chip in edge of Volume I, 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; mylar jackets; interiors are unmarked; 942 pages collectively.
Publicado por Banco di Napoli, 1988
Librería: MULTI BOOK, Cerreto Laziale, RM, Italia
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritorilegato. Condición: Molto buono (Very Good). Illustrazioni fuori testo in bianco e nero. 307 Molto buono (Very Good) Libro usato proveniente da collezione privata,lievissime tracce d'uso sulla sovraccopertina.Interni leggermente allentati e pagine in ottime condizioni. Book.
Publicado por Guida, Napoli, 1988
Librería: Antonio Pennasilico, Carpiano, MI, Italia
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPrima edizione pubblicato per conto del Banco di Napoli , rilegata, tela, sovracoperta, custodia telata figurata, formato 25x35 , pagine 312 , illustrato con tavole in nero fuori testo , ottime condizioni - 21826 9781019543467 1.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 89,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Guida Editori, 1988. Folio. Black cloth boards stamped in white with gray endpapers in pictorial slipcase. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Dust jacket is like new. Slipcase has light shelf wear. Text is in Italian. A fine copy of this collection of photography of Italian sculpture by Mimmo Jodice and text by Raffaele Ajello. 202 pages. ISBN: 8870429555. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
Publicado por JOVENE, NAPOLI, 1991
Librería: Libreria antiquaria Pagine Scolpite, Catania, Italia
EUR 64,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBROSS. EDIT. ILL. TIMBRO D'APPARTENENZA AL FRONTESPIZIO, SCRITTA A PENNA ALLA PAG. DI GUARDIA POSTERIORE, INTERNO OTTIMO 446 EB.