Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Mitchell Books & Media, Woking, Reino Unido
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diamond Comic Distributors, 2022
ISBN 10: 1640784802 ISBN 13: 9781640784802
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 48,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 48,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2022. 1st Edition. Hardback. . . . . .
EUR 53,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 44,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2nd edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 50,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,42
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 55,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 58,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2022. 1st Edition. Hardback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 52,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 70,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 73,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paizo Publishing, LLC, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 1640785000 ISBN 13: 9781640785007
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 75,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Special edition. South of a forbidding range of mountain peaks lies a land of boundless resources and untold opportunity. The Mwangi Expanse has been home to an untold diversity of cultures and peoples since time immemorial, hosting powerful, isolated city states that have often paid little attention to their neighbors. Yet the turning tides of fortune have begun to usher in changes that are rippling across the world. As a band of scholars from an ancient university venture north to aid a disaster-torn Avistan. A revolution-forged nation seeks powerful allies against foreign aggression. An undead god, once a symbol of hope to his declining nation, now grows jealous enough to turn on his self-proclaimed kin. Whether you are a diplomat seeking leverage from the most difficult of positions, a spy seeking the subtlest hint of danger from your surroundings, a guardian hoping to protect your home and people, or a warrior striking back at tyrants both native and foreign, this guide to the Mwangi Expanse offers you the ultimate resource to explore a realm of magic, monsters, and intrigue! Written by Laura-Shay Adams, Mariam Ahmad, Jahmal Brown, Misha Bushyager, Alexandria Bustion, Duan Byrd, John Compton, Sarah Davis, Naomi Fritts, Sasha Laranoa Harving, Gabriel Hicks, TK Johnson, Michelle Jones, Joshua Kim, Travis Lionel, Ron Lundeen, Stephanie Lundeen, Hillary Moon Murphy, Lu Pellazar, Mikhail Rekun, Nate Wright, and Jabari Weathers.This deluxe special edition is bound in faux leather with metallic deboss cover elements and a bound-in ribbon bookmark.
EUR 61,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 62,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 344 pages. 11.00x8.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 61,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 54,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2nd edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 77,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 78,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Special Edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
EUR 70,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.