Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Humdrumming Whitenoise, 2006
ISBN 10: 1905532377 ISBN 13: 9781905532377
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dixon, Debra Spina Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith, Publisher, 2006
ISBN 10: 1586857789 ISBN 13: 9781586857783
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dixon, Debra Spina Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith, Publisher, 2006
ISBN 10: 1586857789 ISBN 13: 9781586857783
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Dixon, Debra Spina Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Dixon, Debra Spina Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1586857789 ISBN 13: 9781586857783
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dixon, Debra Spina Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Adams, Mark Wayne Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Adams, Mark Wayne Ilustrador. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by author opposite title page.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Adams, Mark Wayne Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Dixon, Debra Spina Ilustrador.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0304329061 ISBN 13: 9780304329069
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Amer Library (edition Media Tie In), 1991
ISBN 10: 0451822501 ISBN 13: 9780451822505
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Media Tie In. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Adams, Mark Wayne Ilustrador. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on front endpage.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Missing dust jacket.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover and dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Edge wear. Clean, unmarked pages. This is an oversized or heavy book, which WILL require additional postage for international delivery outside the US.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Walt Disney Home Entertainment, 2011
ISBN 10: 0788821709 ISBN 13: 9780788821707
Librería: David's Books, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDvd. Condición: Very Good. TV Film.
Publicado por Northern Kentucky University, Highland Heights, KY, 1989
Librería: Pepper's Old Books, Hanson, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Fall 1989 - Vol V No 1 - Soft Cover - 55 pages.
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Walt Disney Home Entertainment 2003-11-11 00:00:00, 2003
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Like New. wrapped in plastic.
Publicado por Universal Pictures Home Entertainment 2007-05-22 00:00:00, 2007
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Publicado por 2005-08-16 00:00:00, 2005
ISBN 13: 0025192722028
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Humdrumming Whitenoise, 2006
ISBN 10: 1905532377 ISBN 13: 9781905532377
Librería: Zardoz Books, Westbury, WILTS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNew Expanded ed. Condición: fine. Humdrumming 2006 Trade edition paperback, fine In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Daily Reflections of Life: Poems and Pieces to Ponder. Book.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,28
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Beach Bookshop, North Myrtle Beach, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good to Like New unmarked book with dust jacket. Ships daily.