Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized. PAPERBACK.
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1557289808 ISBN 13: 9781557289803
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1557289808 ISBN 13: 9781557289803
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1557289808 ISBN 13: 9781557289803
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics, Berkeley, California, 2008
ISBN 10: 1582407940 ISBN 13: 9781582407944
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Birmingham Poetry Review (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Out of Speech: Poems. Book.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Lures: Poems. Book.
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1557289808 ISBN 13: 9781557289803
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TRP: The University Press of SHSU, 2023
ISBN 10: 1680033263 ISBN 13: 9781680033267
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Item is in like new condition.