Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Society Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0865716234 ISBN 13: 9780865716230
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Society Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0865716234 ISBN 13: 9780865716230
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Society Publishers, Limited, 2009
ISBN 10: 0865716234 ISBN 13: 9780865716230
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Society Publishers, Limited, 2009
ISBN 10: 0865716234 ISBN 13: 9780865716230
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Society Publishers, Limited, 2009
ISBN 10: 0865716234 ISBN 13: 9780865716230
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mootools Essentials: The Official MooTools Reference for JavaScript (TM) and Ajax (FirstPress) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Society Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0865716234 ISBN 13: 9780865716230
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Pages include notes, underlining, or highlighting.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Society Publishers, Limited, 2009
ISBN 10: 0865716234 ISBN 13: 9780865716230
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. 11.00x8.00x0.10 inches. In Stock.
EUR 13,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. 11.00x8.00x0.10 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 212 pages. 8.90x5.10x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Neuberger Museum of Art, Purchase College, State University of New York, Purchase, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0934032165 ISBN 13: 9780934032162
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Quarto. Softcover. Illustrated wraps. 165 pages : color illustrations, color map ; 31 cm. Published in conjunction with the exhibition held: Feb. 1-June 14, 2001 at the Israel Museum, Jerusalem; Sept. 30, 2001-Jan. 13, 2002 at the Neuberger Museum of Art, Purchase, N.Y.; Feb. 10-Apr. 7, 2002 at the Philbrook Museum of Art, Tulsa, Okla.; and June 9-Aug. 14, 2002 at the National Museum of African Art, Smithsonian Institution, Washington, DC./ Includes bibliographical references (pages 158-160). VG, Light touches of shelfwear.
EUR 44,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 276.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 34,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 30,87
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,46
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 324 pages, biography. BIC Classification: UMW. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 235 x 191 x 14. Weight in Grams: 500. . 2008. 1st ed. paperback. . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,31
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 324 pages, biography. BIC Classification: UMW. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 235 x 191 x 14. Weight in Grams: 500. . 2008. 1st ed. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 45,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 247 pages. 9.00x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Southern Poverty Law Center (SPL, 2022
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosaddle_stitch. Condición: Very Good. Staple bound paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover. 32 pages. Measures 10.5 x 8 inches.