`maffoni michael (37 resultados)

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning) (Solutions)
Thomas W. Many; Michael J. Maffoni; Susan K. Sparks; Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning) (Solutions)
Thomas W. Many; Michael J. Maffoni; Susan K. Sparks; Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning) (Solutions)
Thomas W. Many; Michael J. Maffoni; Susan K. Sparks; Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaAustin Goodwill 1101
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,32
Envío por EUR 2,85Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning) (Solutions)
Thomas W. Many; Michael J. Maffoni; Susan K. Sparks; Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,32
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning) (Solutions)
Thomas W. Many; Michael J. Maffoni; Susan K. Sparks; Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Amplify Your Impact : Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning)
Many, Thomas W., Thomas, Tesha Ferriby, Sparks, Susan K., `Maffoni, Michael J.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Amplify Your Impact : Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning)
Many, Thomas W., Thomas, Tesha Ferriby, Sparks, Susan K., `Maffoni, Michael J.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Amplify Your Impact : Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning)
Many, Thomas W., Thomas, Tesha Ferriby, Sparks, Susan K., `Maffoni, Michael J.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning) (Solutions)
Thomas W. Many,Michael J. Maffoni,Susan K. Sparks,Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,67
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
perfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning)
Tesha Ferriby Thomas,Susan K. Sparks,Michael J. Maffoni,Thomas W. Many
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Perfect Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning)
Tesha Ferriby Thomas,Susan K. Sparks,Michael J. Maffoni,Thomas W. Many
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Perfect Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning) (Solutions)
Thomas W. Many,Michael J. Maffoni,Susan K. Sparks,Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
perfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Amplify Your Impact: Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs (Instructional Leadership Development and Coaching Methods for Collaborative Learning) (Solutions)
Thomas W. Many,Michael J. Maffoni,Susan K. Sparks,Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
perfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

How Schools Thrive: Building a Coaching Culture for Collaborative Teams in PLCs at Work® (Effective coaching strategies for PLCs at Work®)
Thomas W. Many,Michael J. Maffoni,Susan K. Sparks,Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 16,41
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
perfect. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Energize Your Teams: Powerful Tools for Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs at Work® (A Comprehensive Guide for Leading Collaborative Teams to Reach Their Full Potential)
Thomas W. Many; Michael J. Maffoni; Susan K. Sparks; Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 21,28
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Energize Your Teams: Powerful Tools for Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs at Work® (A Comprehensive Guide for Leading Collaborative Teams to Reach Their Full Potential)
Thomas W. Many; Michael J. Maffoni; Susan K. Sparks; Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 21,93
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or o…ther adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

Energize Your Teams: Powerful Tools for Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCs at Work® (A Comprehensive Guide for Leading Collaborative Teams to Reach Their Full Potential)
Thomas W. Many; Michael J. Maffoni; Susan K. Sparks; Tesha Ferriby Thomas
- Tapa blanda
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 21,94
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadab…le. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

Amplify Your Impact : Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCS at Work
Many, Thomas W.; Maffoni, Michael J.; Sparks, Susan K.; Thomas, Tesha Ferriby
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 31,55
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Amplify Your Impact : Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCS at Work
Many, Thomas W.; Maffoni, Michael J.; Sparks, Susan K.; Thomas, Tesha Ferriby
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 31,55
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 34,70
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

Amplify Your Impact : Coaching Collaborative Teams in PLCS at Work
Many, Thomas W.; Maffoni, Michael J.; Sparks, Susan K.; Thomas, Tesha Ferriby
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 37,42
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: New.