Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Library Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0531215326 ISBN 13: 9780531215326
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Library Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0531215326 ISBN 13: 9780531215326
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Rancourt, Henry Ilustrador. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Library Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0531214842 ISBN 13: 9780531214848
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C. Press/F. Watts Trade, 2015
ISBN 10: 0531214842 ISBN 13: 9780531214848
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Library Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0531214842 ISBN 13: 9780531214848
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C. Press/F. Watts Trade, 2015
ISBN 10: 0531214842 ISBN 13: 9780531214848
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C. Press/F. Watts Trade, 2015
ISBN 10: 0531214842 ISBN 13: 9780531214848
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Frogs and Toads (What's the Difference? S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rancourt, Henry Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Henry Rancourt Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,74
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rancourt, Henry Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rancourt, Henry Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Evans Brothers Ltd 26/02/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0237513056 ISBN 13: 9780237513054
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rancourt, Henry Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Thomas Y, Crowell Co.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Thomas Y, Crowell Co.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Thomas Y, Crowell Co.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Henry Rancourt Ilustrador.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Henry Rancourt Ilustrador. 2023. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Henry Rancourt Ilustrador. 2023. Hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Henry Rancourt Ilustrador. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Henry Rancourt Ilustrador.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Henry Rancourt Ilustrador.
Publicado por Thomas Y. Crowell
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Thomas Y. Crowell
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Thomas Y. Crowell
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Henry Rancourt Ilustrador. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.