EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Barclay Bridge Supplies, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Barclay Bridge Supplies, Inc., Port Chester, New York, 1973
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Clean pages, except for some foxing around outside edges; no owners' marks; soft cover is faded along the spine and shows some edge chipping, two small surface tears at the upper left rear, scattered specks and smudges, and a very small tear at the bottom left front, yet is generally sound. 127pp.
Publicado por Barclay Bridge Supplies, Inc., 1973
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Trade paperback. 1973 Revised Edition. General wear to cover edges/corners. Content pages are clean and unmarked. 127 pages.
Publicado por Drake Publishers, 1974
ISBN 10: 087749696X ISBN 13: 9780877496960
Librería: Yesterday's Books, Coos Bay, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good -. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Revised Edition. Spine ends lightly bumped and sunned. DJ lightly wrinkled and worn at extremities, spine slightly sunned.
Publicado por Barclay Bridge Supplies, Inc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (Contract Bridge, Card Games) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Publicado por Drake Publishers
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baron/Barclay Bridge Supplies, 1971
ISBN 10: 0876430051 ISBN 13: 9780876430057
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Drake Publishers, revised 1974, 1974
Librería: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgica
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Good. In prima staat. Paperback. Geà llustreerd. Shelfwear. Roestvlekjes.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 109,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Bridge Base Basic | Bidding system, Standard American, Bridge Base Inc., American Contract Bridge League, Fred Gitelman, Hand evaluation, Five- card majors, Weak two bid | Frederic P. Miller (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2026 | OmniScriptum | EAN 9786131857362 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 137,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering.