Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2002
ISBN 10: 0970978812 ISBN 13: 9780970978813
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2002
ISBN 10: 0970978812 ISBN 13: 9780970978813
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Champaign, IL, 2006
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Fine. Jugurdzija, Mirko - Illustrator Ilustrador. Third Edition. clean, uncracked and uncreased, spine square.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Visual Guide to Lock Picking. Book.
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 18,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 2nd ed.
EUR 24,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 96 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 23,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 27,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc. 2002-05, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970978812 ISBN 13: 9780970978813
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Standard Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0970978863 ISBN 13: 9780970978868
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Mirko Jugurdzija Ilustrador. third edition. 208 pages. 8.90x5.90x0.60 inches. In Stock.