Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Reilly Media (edition Fifth Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 1565920015 ISBN 13: 9781565920019
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fifth Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. System V edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Reilly Media 11/06/1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 1565920015 ISBN 13: 9781565920019
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Reilly Media 11/06/1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 1565920015 ISBN 13: 9781565920019
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Reilly & Assoc., Cambridge, MA, 1992
ISBN 10: 1565920015 ISBN 13: 9781565920019
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. (1992), approx. 500pp, slight foxing to pg edges, contents clean & unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oreilly & Associates Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 1565920015 ISBN 13: 9781565920019
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Fifth Edition. Light shelf and corner wear, Slight curl to front cover, Text appears clean, Binding is in good sturdy condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; Communications & Media. ISBN: 1565920015. ISBN/EAN: 9781565920019. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561015776.
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 2nd Edition.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged book. Slightly damaged in some way typically, a grazed corner or torn cover. Name in front of book.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oreilly & Associates Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 1565920015 ISBN 13: 9781565920019
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Fifth Edition. Very Good Condition. Clean pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; United States; Communications & Media. ISBN: 1565920015. ISBN/EAN: 9781565920019. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561012461.
Librería: Cambridge Recycled Books, Cambridge, Reino Unido
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Name on first page. Appears to have hardly been read.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 444 pages. 8.90x6.00x1.10 inches. In Stock.