Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021172669 ISBN 13: 9781021172662
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Uncle Tom's Cabin. [by H.e.b. Stowe.]. (f.e. Longley's Complete And Unabridged Penny Ed.). Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Turton & Chambers, Stroud, England, 1990
Librería: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover with Dust Jacket. Condición: Near Fine, Spine Heel Crush. Waechter, F K Ilustrador. 1st UK Edition. Children's drama. Expanded condition report/scan on request.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,58
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,91
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Classics Trade Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0353620165 ISBN 13: 9780353620162
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Uncle Tom's Cabin. [by H.e.b. Stowe.]. (f.e. Longley's Complete And Unabridged Penny Ed.) Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada, 1990
ISBN 10: 0590736108 ISBN 13: 9780590736107
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Canada, Limited, 1990
ISBN 10: 0590736108 ISBN 13: 9780590736107
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Martin Associates Limited, Canada, 1979
ISBN 10: 0887781950 ISBN 13: 9780887781957
Librería: WBookBear, Woodlawn, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. Alan Daniel Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First soft cover edition with complete number line. Pages are excellent lightly tanned, but with no marks or creases. Covers have edge wear and small corner curls, and a few light crimps along the top of front. A nice solid and presentable book that is signed by author. None of my books are ex-library, remainders, or bce unless specified. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dynes, Katy Ilustrador. In.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,81
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McClelland & Stewart Ltd, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A., 1982
ISBN 10: 0771032609 ISBN 13: 9780771032608
Librería: Renaissance Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Printing of the First Edition. Fine, in jacket with just a little bumping at spine top. Warmly inscribed, dated, ( 1983 ) and signed on the title page. Inscribed by Author(s).
Publicado por The Masterpiece Library Review Reviews Office, London, 1895
Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Reino Unido
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Orange card covers. 58pp tear and creasing to rear. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1019379294 ISBN 13: 9781019379295
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Uncle Tom's Cabin. [by H.e.b. Stowe.]. (f.e. Longley's Complete And Unabridged Penny Ed.). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Steele Spring Stage Rights, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692315691 ISBN 13: 9780692315699
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 54 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.13 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Turton & Chambers, Woodchester, 1990
ISBN 10: 1872148204 ISBN 13: 9781872148205
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllus By F.K. Waetcher Ilustrador. 1st UK ed. Illus by F.K. Waetcher Translated from the German by Anthea Bell. A tidy copy in tight binding. Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dustjacket Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dustjacket.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,44
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Postcard Finder, Norwich, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGMAOB? At Postcard Finder we specialise in finding you some of the most unusual postcards on the web.? Imagine if this historic Tom Hanks Big film had instead been a vintage early first edition book and it's author was the director Penny Marshall.? This modern postcard captures the cover as the publishers believed it would have looked from years ago and if you view the postcard you can just imagine finding it? at one of London's most upmarket auction houses.? You will see the publishers have even added book wear and tear on the cover to add to its early vintage used character. There is identification on reverse and the postcard is unused and absolutely mint.? A must for any Big & Tom Hanks?fan or collector of movie memorabilia.
Publicado por McClelland ad Stewart,, Canada, 1982
Librería: Kinrow Books, Nr Dorchester, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First Edition. INSCRIBED BY THE AUTHOR ON THE TITLE PAGE. 144pp. Pages are slightly brown. Very good in not price clipped d/w. Inscribed by Author(s).
Publicado por Peter Martin Associates Limited, Toronto
ISBN 10: 0887781721 ISBN 13: 9780887781728
Librería: Spafford Books (ABAC / ILAB), Regina, SK, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[0-88778-172-1] 1977, 1st Paperback Edition. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. 184pp. Small 8vo. Illustrated wrappers. SIGNED by the author on the half-title page, dated November 1977. Starting at front gutter, else tight and clean. Unmarked.