Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Roaring Brook Press (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 1250152577 ISBN 13: 9781250152572
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Roaring Brook Press (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 1250152577 ISBN 13: 9781250152572
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Roaring Brook Press (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 125014891X ISBN 13: 9781250148919
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Swaab, Neil Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!