EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Paperback. Time trap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Incorporated, 1987
ISBN 10: 0671653407 ISBN 13: 9780671653408
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Incorporated, 1987
ISBN 10: 0671653407 ISBN 13: 9780671653408
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Medallion Books / Berkley Publishing Corporation, New York, New York, 1970
ISBN 10: 0425018717 ISBN 13: 9780425018712
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Acceptable. Standard used acceptable condition. Wear and creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Printing. The second book in the Time Trap series. Dean Morrissey cover art.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Richard Powers Ilustrador. Time Trap by Keith Laumer, Berkley S1871, 1970, first printing. Cover art by Richard Powers. Book is bright, square and tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Books: Medallion, 1970
ISBN 10: 0425018717 ISBN 13: 9780425018712
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. First Paperback Printing. Good paperback, some pages loose.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. First Paperback Printing. Good paperback.
Librería: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. very good paperback, some slight spine crease cover by Dean Morressy 1st printing. As superbeings from the end of time struggle for control of the universe with aliens from another galaxy, Roger and his friends find themselves face to face with history's bad guys.
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Dean Morrissey Ilustrador. 1st Edition. NY, Baen, July 1992 first edition, First printing PBO 339 pages Cover art by Dean Morrissey A fine unread copy. See Photos 3/8.
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of the second novel in the "Time Trap" series. A paperback original. Light edgewear. Faint reading creases to the spine and front cover. In very good condition.
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. Cover art by Dean Morrissery Ilustrador. Paperback Original. Baen NY 1992 First edition, First printing PBO 339 pages In fine unread condition with a trace of wear. See photos. Sr 1/4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baen Publishing Enterprises, New York, 1987
ISBN 10: 0671653407 ISBN 13: 9780671653408
Librería: JB Books, Garrison, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good-. First Paperback Edition. Sci-fi novel of 'time gates' thrusting futuristic humans into long-past eras and vice versa. Softcover, 156pp., book shows moderate general wear. A good reading copy. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Publicado por BAEN BOOKS January 1987, 1987
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Creases to the spine with some edgewear to cover. Pages lightly tanning. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por berkley, 1970
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first edition. very good, creases paperback,
Publicado por baen, 1992
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first edition. fine, unread, , new looking paperback,