Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,53
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Fair. Lance A. Mattes Ilustrador.
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good. Lance A. Mattes Ilustrador.
Librería: Swan Trading Company, GEORGETOWN, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Lance A. Mattes Ilustrador. Spiral softcover shows only light wear. Text is unmarked. Selling online since 2002.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: The Book Escape, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Nice copy with just minor wear. Pages of text are clean, bright and free of markings. Binding is tight and secure. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***. Book.
Publicado por Made for Success
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VeryGood. Damaged Binding, Pages still bound together., A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Made for Success Publishing 9/28/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1641465859 ISBN 13: 9781641465854
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Stretching Your Way to a Pain-Free Life: Illustrated Stretches for Sports, Medical Conditions and Specific Muscle Groups. Book.
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Lance A. Mattes Ilustrador. Spiral binding--excellent condition.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Very Good condition. Free of any markings and no writings inside. Clear Text and Images. Minor shelf-wear.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Lance A. Mattes Ilustrador. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 25,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Edition Design Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1506901719 ISBN 13: 9781506901718
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
EUR 20,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. Specific Stretching for Everyone is a full color stretching book that was designed for the individual athlete, client or anyone who wants to learn how to become more flexible and improve their health. This book shows only the active section of stretching teaching you how to properly increase your flexibility and your bodies range of motion.