Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 200 pp., hardcover, previous owner's name neatly inked to the title page, else fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: BookOrders, Russell, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Usual ex-library features. The interior is clean and tight. Binding is good. Cover shows slight wear and has library label on spine. 186 pages. Ex-Library.
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Wie neu. XVIII, 182 p. Like new. Shrink wrapped. / Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 510.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 308 pp., paperback, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Verlag, New York City, 2005
ISBN 10: 3540259996 ISBN 13: 9783540259992
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover 2005 library bound edition. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Laminated covers and text in very good to near fine condition. Series : Lecture Notes in Computer Science ;3495. [xviii, 674 p. : ill. ; 24 cm].
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. UNUSED.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 14,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ios Press, Amsterdam, The Netherlands, 2001
ISBN 10: 1586030493 ISBN 13: 9781586030490
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Hardcover. Library sticker on spine and FEP; text tight and bright. Used.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 316 pp., Hardcover, new. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 552 pp., hardcover, new. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 41,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Intelligence and Security Informatics: Pacific Asia Workshop, Paisi 2007, Chengdu, China, April 11-12, 2007, Proceedings. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam ; Washington, D.C., IOS Press, c., 2008
ISBN 10: 1586038486 ISBN 13: 9781586038489
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1 online resource (248 p.). Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. NATO science for peace and security series. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 116 pp., hardcover, previous owner's name neatly inked to the title page, else fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 46,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 51,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 113.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,63
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.