Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sansui, Tokyo., 1970
Librería: Tony Hutchinson, Seale, Reino Unido
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32pp. in 5 languages, nice clean condition throughout. Undated, 1970s?
Publicado por Epoca, 1970
Librería: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofogli sciolti. Condición: Good. Oggetto: estratto da Epoca 1970formato carta: 10x32,5 cm ca. Nota: condizioni come da immaginePg 017. Book.
Publicado por Kyoto National Museum, 1983
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Japanese language text. Profusely illustrated.
Publicado por Sansui Electric Company Ltd. 1968, 1968
Librería: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoed. paperback very good condition - 18 pages.
Publicado por Sansui Electric Company Ltd. 1968, 1968
Librería: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoed. paperback very good condition - 38 pages.
Publicado por Sansui Electric Company Ltd, Tokyo, 1970
Librería: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. an inch of damage to the spine - otherwise in very good condition - in a mailing envelope - 44 pages.
Publicado por Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, Chipre
Arte / Grabado / Póster
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLoose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Mountain Landscape in the Mist (Muchu no sansui) German: Berglandschaft im Nebel (Muchu no sansui) French: Paysage de montagne dans la brume (Muchu no sansui) Spanish: Paisaje de montaña en la niebla (Muchu no sansui) High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Artic. Creation period: 19th century (c. 1830/44). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.
Publicado por Suntory Museum of Art, 2012
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Japanese language text. Profusely illustrated.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Olschki Ed., Firenze,, 2012
ISBN 10: 8822261550 ISBN 13: 9788822261557
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 20,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NUOVO. Firenze, Olschki Ed. cm 17 x 24, xxviii-160 pp. con 4 tavole fuori testo a colori, Giardini e paesaggio, 33. Quest'opera nasce dalla convinzione che i tempi siano maturi per andare oltre la 'fascinazione dell'esotico' - propria dell'approccio di stampo coloniale e ottocentesco alle civiltà orientali - e arrivare a una più profonda comprensione, autentico rispetto, e conseguente assimilazione creativa, dei 'patrimoni conoscitivi dell'umanità' che civiltà millenarie come quella cinese, filtrata e raffinata attraverso l'elaborazione giapponese, hanno prodotto. Per il tramite di un'arte apparentemente 'minore': la creazione dei giardini con i più antichi manoscritti che ne delineano i principi estetici. / This work stems from the belief that times are ready to go beyond the fascination for the exotic typical of the colonial approach to Oriental civilizations and achieve a deeper understanding, true respect and resulting creative assimilation of the knowledge produced by ancient civilizations such as the Chinese, filtered through the Japanese elaboration. By way of a supposedly 'minor' art: the creation of gardens together with the most ancient manuscripts describing their aesthetic principles. Compilato dal monaco Zoen.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tokyo, Sansui Electric., um 1972., 1972
Librería: Antiquariat Ralf Rindle, Cuxhaven, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. Mit vielen Abbildungen, 44 Seiten. Inhalt: Plattenspieler, Stereoanlagen, Tondbandgerät usw. Einband etwas berieben und bestossen, Knickspuren, Preise handschriftlich eingetragen. Mit offener Rechnung versenden wir gerne an Bibliotheken und Institutionen, Schulen, Universitäten etc. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 9,7 x 21,4 cm, illustriertes O-Broschur.
Publicado por Not Available, 1932
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of books: 1 book.
Publicado por Nanao bijutsukan, 2012
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Publicado por Gogatsu shobo, 2003
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of pages: 452p. Size: 22cm.
Publicado por Japan Broadcasting Publishing Association, 1993
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Publicado por Shogakukan Inc./Heibonsha, 1974
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Publicado por Shogakukan Inc./Heibonsha, 1974
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Publicado por Kyoto National Museum, china, 1983
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Title: Special Exhibition Landscape (Thought and Art) Author: Kyoto National Museum Quality: Perfect Publication time: 1983 Edition: Soft Cover Publisher: Kyoto National Museum Page size: 209 Page s.
Publicado por Guizhou People
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 51,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:SAN SUI XIAN MIN ZU SHI WU BIAN WEI HUI.Binding:.Publisher:Guizhou People.
Publicado por BUREAU DE LA REVUE JUIN-AOUT 1975, 1975
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R110270108: JUIN-AOUT 1975. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 132 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 781.68-Musique classique.
Publicado por Tokyo National Museum, Tokyo, 1977
Librería: Hanshan Tang Books Ltd, London, Reino Unido
EUR 47,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good, unless otherwise noted. 166 pp. 24 full page colour plates, numerous b/w plates. // Scarce catalogue of a superb exhibition. Exhibited were some of the best Japanese landscape paintings and scrolls in existence. The 60 exhibits are all illustrated, Captions and list of plates in English. Main text in Japanese.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiuzhou Publishing House, 2024
ISBN 10: 7522522595 ISBN 13: 9787522522593
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 348,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.HardCover.Pub Date:2024-02 Publisher:Jiuzhou Publishing House.
Librería: studio bibliografico pera s.a.s., LUCCA, LU, Italia
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: libro nuovo. Compilato dal monaco Zoen. Cm.24x17. Pg.XXVIII, 160. Con 4 tavole fuori testo a colori. Giardini e paesaggio, n°33. 0 gr.
ISBN 10: 7806097163 ISBN 13: 9787806097168
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 40,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Pub Date :2001-09-01 Pages: 1998 Publisher: Southern basic information about the title: Mom Books Parenting Manual II - San Sui List Price: 11 yuan Author: Wen-Jie Song Press: South Publication Date: 2001-9 1ISBN: 9787806097168 words : Page :1998 -08-01 Edition: Binding: Folio: Product ID: Editor's Choice No SUMMARY The book is one of the mother parenting essential Books from modern physiology. psychology. education. nutrition. health care and other aspects of the will. to introduce you to a whole set of effective methods of prenatal and postnatal care. so that your child is the quality of comprehensive. harmonious development. healthy growth. Britannica content regardless of discipline. do not speak system. shades properly. comprehensive engagement. Style with infant growth ages synchronization day questions. methods and practical. feasible intentioned mother every day for as little as a quarter of an hour you can grasp the essence of the book. The book. accompanied by lively. interesting illustrations. aimed at raising interesting. Directory 2 years. 1 month - 2 years. 11 months. 3 years old . Author No Digest No media recommended noFour Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
EUR 41,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Enlarging Sansui (unpacking).
Publicado por Dohoshashuppan, china, 1985
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Title: Japanese Painting Techniques (4) Landscape Painting Author: Reiji Hiramatsu Contents: Perfect Publication time: 1985 Revision: Soft Cover Publisher: Dohosha Publishing Printing time: 1994-04 Pages: 104 Page size: 29.7 x 22.5 cm 156.
Publicado por Nanao bijutsukan, 2012
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 67,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Librería: Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Like New. Softcover exhibition catalog, published by the Nara National Museum in 1999. Inscribed to a US art museum conservator by Kajitani Ryoji, then curator/researcher at the Nara National Museum. 242 pages, illustrated in color. No other marks or flaws; no sign of wear or distress.
Publicado por Kyoto Shoin, china, 1985
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 69,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Title: Original Color Japanese Design (Volume 12) Fugetsu Sansui Authors: Ogata Korin. Hasegawa Tohaku. Sakai Hoitsu. Maruyama Okyo. Suzuki Kiitsu. Yosa Buson. Utagawa Hiroshige. Katsushika Hokusai. etc. Product: Nine Normal Publication time: 1985 Revised edition: Hardcover Publisher: Kyoto Shoin Printing time: 1989 Page size: 202 Page size: 31 x 30.5 cm 312.
Publicado por Guizhou
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 68,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:SAN SUI XIAN LIANG SHI JU XIAN ZHI BAN BIAN.Binding:.Publisher:Guizhou.
Publicado por Kyoto National Museum, Kyoto, 1983
Librería: studio bibliografico pera s.a.s., LUCCA, LU, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: Ottimo. Testo inglese/giapponese. Catalogo della mostra. Cm.25,7x18,3. Pg.210. Brossura editoriale. Con numerose tavole nel testo. 700 gr.