Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Cookbooks, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: William Morrow Pub Date: 3/29/2005 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 358 first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Cookbooks, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Cookbooks, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Cookbooks, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Cookbooks, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Cookbooks, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: cookbookjj, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st. 0060567171 VERY GOOD.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow ( Harper Collins ), New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: Sea Chest Books, Tucumcari, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Covered Boards. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Near fine first printing of the first edition with tiny blacked out owner's name at bottom of ffep and remainder mark on bottom edge. Purple boards with gilt on spine. Dust jacket is near fine with a touch of edge wear. Recipes for earthy, rustic, simple and inexpensive food from around the world. 358 pp. Cooking, International, Rustic food.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Cookbooks, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2005 Snow, Constance THE RUSTIC TABLE: SIMPLE FARE FROM THE WORLD'S KITCHENS NY: HarperCollins, c2005 First printing 358pp, index 4to As new hardcover copy with d/w.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 28,29
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2005. Hardcover. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2005. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 42,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 368 pages. 10.25x8.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Cookbooks, 2005
ISBN 10: 0060567171 ISBN 13: 9780060567170
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!