EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequoia Publishing, Inc., 2002
ISBN 10: 1885071337 ISBN 13: 9781885071330
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequoia Publishing, Inc., 2002
ISBN 10: 1885071337 ISBN 13: 9781885071330
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequoia Publishing, Inc., 2002
ISBN 10: 1885071337 ISBN 13: 9781885071330
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequoia Publishing, Inc., 2002
ISBN 10: 1885071337 ISBN 13: 9781885071330
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Sequoia Pub, 1997
ISBN 10: 1885071078 ISBN 13: 9781885071071
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return with no hassle.
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Excellent with no marks. Minimal use if any.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequoia Publishing August 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1885071272 ISBN 13: 9781885071279
Librería: Copperfield's Used and Rare Books, Petaluma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Coll - U7 - Good. Good+. Tenth Edition, 1st printing, August 2000. Nice, clean copy. Some moderate shelfwear. Solid binding. Previous owner's name written in pencil above copyright.
EUR 97,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 5.50x3.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 117,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.