Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Valentina Harper Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Valentina Harper Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Valentina Harper Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Design Originals (edition First Edition), 2019
ISBN 10: 1497204194 ISBN 13: 9781497204195
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Valentina Harper Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Mitchell Beazley Pub Date: 4/5/2016 Binding: hardcover Pages: 288 First edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Valentina Harper Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Valentina Harper Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Timber Press, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0881928348 ISBN 13: 9780881928341
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Timber Press, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0881928348 ISBN 13: 9780881928341
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Timber Press, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0881928348 ISBN 13: 9780881928341
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580117295 ISBN 13: 9781580117296
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Timber Pr (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10: 0881928348 ISBN 13: 9780881928341
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.