Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Pub, Palo Alto, California, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VG+/VG. First edition. 239 pp. DJ lightly rubbed. Shallow edge curls. Spine square, tight. Interior bright, clean. No marks. Very nice reading/reference copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 0891061819 ISBN 13: 9780891061816
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. First Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; STORED NEW PHOTOS OF BOOK EMAILED UPON REQUESTPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: davis-Black publishing Pub Date: 6/27/2002 Binding: Paperback Pages: 264 First edition.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Pub, Palo Alto, California, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Consulting Psychologists Press, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 28,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 264.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Consulting Psychologists Press, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 264 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing 1999-11, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Alemania
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe 239 S. Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Original-Schutzumschlag Zustand: 2, Sehr gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Davies-Black Publishing , 1999-11 239 S. , Partnering Intelligence: Creating Value for Your Business by Building Smart Alliances, Stephen M. Dent.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0891061320 ISBN 13: 9780891061328
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Alemania
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut - gebraucht. Broschiert Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Zustand: 2, Sehr gut - gebraucht, Broschiert Davies-Black , 2004 , Partnering Intelligence. Creating Value for Your Business by Building Strong Alliances, Stephen M. Dent, 0891061819, BU378579.
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Partnering Intelligence Fieldbook This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Davies-Black 31/12/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0891061665 ISBN 13: 9780891061663
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 178,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.