Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intervarsity Pr (edition First Edition, First Printing), 2000
ISBN 10: 0830822879 ISBN 13: 9780830822874
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition, First Printing. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GloryBe Books & Ephemera, LLC, Deforest, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good Plus. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY BOOK.
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition, First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NavPress Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 1615215743 ISBN 13: 9781615215744
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NavPress Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 1615215743 ISBN 13: 9781615215744
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NavPress Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 1615215743 ISBN 13: 9781615215744
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NavPress Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 1615215743 ISBN 13: 9781615215744
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 9,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regent College Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1573834149 ISBN 13: 9781573834148
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regent College Publishing 4/21/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1573834149 ISBN 13: 9781573834148
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The J.I. Packer Collection. Book.
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Paternoster, 1998. Condition: Good. Ex-library book with the usual. However, the binding is still tight and the text block is unmarked and bright.
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, 1975
ISBN 10: 0448119307 ISBN 13: 9780448119304
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. No previous owner's name clean, tight pages no bent corners 2 pages have been filled in SC 190 Good. Highlighting/underlining.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regent College Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1573834149 ISBN 13: 9781573834148
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por InterVarsity Press, Downers Grove,Ill, 2000
ISBN 10: 0830822879 ISBN 13: 9780830822874
Librería: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Very Good + copy. (see picture) 287 pages.All clean,tight and bright.
EUR 17,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0448116464 ISBN 13: 9780448116464
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Trade Paperback -- Good -- Clean and tight with light wear -- Illustrations throughout.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regent College Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1573834807 ISBN 13: 9781573834803
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.