Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2013
ISBN 10: 0321902947 ISBN 13: 9780321902948
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2013
ISBN 10: 0321902947 ISBN 13: 9780321902948
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2010
ISBN 10: 0321712617 ISBN 13: 9780321712615
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2013
ISBN 10: 0321902947 ISBN 13: 9780321902948
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2013
ISBN 10: 0321902947 ISBN 13: 9780321902948
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2010
ISBN 10: 0321712617 ISBN 13: 9780321712615
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2010
ISBN 10: 0321712617 ISBN 13: 9780321712615
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2010
ISBN 10: 0321712617 ISBN 13: 9780321712615
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2010
ISBN 10: 0321712617 ISBN 13: 9780321712615
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2010
ISBN 10: 0321712617 ISBN 13: 9780321712615
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional (edition 4), 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4th Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 4 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321498828 ISBN 13: 9780321498823
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2013
ISBN 10: 0321902947 ISBN 13: 9780321902948
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2010
ISBN 10: 0321712617 ISBN 13: 9780321712615
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley Professional, 2015
ISBN 10: 0672337479 ISBN 13: 9780672337475
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional (edition 7), 2015
ISBN 10: 0672337479 ISBN 13: 9780672337475
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 7. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2015
ISBN 10: 0672337479 ISBN 13: 9780672337475
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2015
ISBN 10: 0672337479 ISBN 13: 9780672337475
Librería: Santa Fe Used Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Paperback. Binding cracked at page 271 - page 271 is beginning to come loose a little. Otherwise binding is intact. All pages included. Clean text, moderate wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2015
ISBN 10: 0672337479 ISBN 13: 9780672337475
Librería: CampusBear, Coppell, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Normal wear from daily use. May include markings or highlighting.