Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture, 2008
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. see our other Aperture issues listed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture, 1998
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. see our other Aperture issues listed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture, 1998
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. see our other Aperture issues listed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture, Millerton, NY, 1984
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. see our other Aperture issues listed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture, Millerton, NY, 2002
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. 50th Anniversary 1952 - 2002 -- see our other Aperture issues listed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture, Millerton, NY, 2002
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. 50th Anniversary 1952 - 2002 -- see our other Aperture issues listed.
Librería: Flip Your Wig, Cloverdale, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lightly worn cover. Unmarked clean pages.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. minor wear and creasing.
Librería: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Soft cover as shown. First edition of the first book in the famous ASperture series. A very good copy, tight, clean and unmarked. No may haves. Shelf H for Haworth -Booth, curator.
Librería: JGraham Enterprises, Columbia, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. F1.
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Fine with no wear or markings - looks new.
Librería: Sara Armstrong - Books, Cedarville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnpaginated, but 80pp, (9.25 x 11.5 inches), color and b&w photos. Very Good condition in wrappers (softcover). Covers are rubbed, shelf worn. Otherwise clean, crisp, tight, no bumps, tears or creases, no markings. Articles include "Other People's Nightmares" by Michael Lesy, "Let Me Touch Your Gun" by Lynne Tillman, "Just Passing Through" by Peggy Roalf, "Dead Stuff" by Annie Proulx, "Danse Macabre" by Joel-Peter Witkin, "Erotic Ritual" by Jean Genet, "The Big House" from Dostoevsky's writings, "Exquisite Corpse" by Peggy Roalf, "Dark Days" by Laura Greenberg, "Red Light, Red Tape: New Laws for Sexually Explicit Imagery" by Burton Joseph, "Berlinger and Sinofsky: Extracting the Evil Within" by Frederick Kaufman.
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Good. Features articles on Graciela Iturbide, Sergio Larrain, Miguel Rio Branco. Also includes images by: Sandra Eleta, Pedro Meyer, Raul Corral, Jorge Aguirre, Julio Mitchell.
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. 80 pages. Profusely illustrated. Tight, clean, and crisp. A touch of light shelf/edge wear, otherwise an excellent copy. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not Ex-library.; 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture, New York, New York, 1999
ISBN 10: 0893818585 ISBN 13: 9780893818586
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. First Edition. 78 pages. A Very Fine copy, with just a hint of wear to wraps, otherwise As New. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. Collectible.; 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture, New York, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0893817805 ISBN 13: 9780893817800
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. First Edition. 79 pages. A Very Fine copy. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not Ex-library. Collectible.; 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall.
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very Good. Photographs by Bill Brandt, Don McCullin, Philip Jones Griffiths, David Hurn, Tony Ray-Jones, Brian Griffin, Chris Steele-Perkins, Martin Parr, and others. With an essay by Mark Haworth-Booth.
Librería: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good +. 1st Edition softcover. 95 pages w/B&W photos.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Publisher: Aperture, New York, 1987. FINE softcover in pictorial wraps, as issued. First Softcover Edition, Printing Unstated. As new.
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Very Good, Aperture, NY, c.1987, 8"x8", paperbk., 95pp., many b&w photos., NF $.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture, New York, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 1931788162 ISBN 13: 9781931788168
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. First Edition. 80 pages. A Very Fine copy, with just a very faint hint of shelf wear to wraps, otherwise As New. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. Collectible.; 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall.