Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Slight shelf wear, otherwise an unmarked and undamaged copy with an intact dust jacket.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-Großformat. Condición: Gut. 257 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 645.
Librería: Three Hegemons Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Highlighting and notes throughout. A little wear on corners.
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9788184893717,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. NOT ex-library. Pages clean/crisp, no markings. Spine in excellent condition, no bumping. Dust jacket undamaged. 100% of proceeds go toward promoting literacy around the world.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave Macmillan, New York, 2012
ISBN 10: 0230250327 ISBN 13: 9780230250321
Librería: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Octavo, 242 pages In Very good minus condition. Grey spine with black lettering. Full binding in grey paper with multicolor details. Boards show light shelf wear and minor creasing to joint. Text block has the ownership inscription of " Darder" on pastedown and "2012" written on the title page. Note: Shelved in Netdesk Column F, ND-F. 1377529. FP New Rockville Stock.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Acceptable. No Jacket. sparse highlighting to text.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 38,62
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito235 mm x 155 mm. XIII, 271 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Studies in Big Data ; 4. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 31,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Publicado por Springer 2001, 2001
Librería: Andere Welten Medienvertriebs GmbH, Ahrensburg, SH, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover Sehr gut erhalten.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carrito189 figs., 29 tabs. XVII, 412 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXIII, 217 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 37,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. new edition edition. 257 pages. 8.75x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.