Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,89
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press 1/7/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Mindmasters: The Data-Driven Science of Predicting and Changing Human Behavior. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business School Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 19,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business School Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business School Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 18,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business School Pr, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 224 pages. 9.25x6.12x9.20 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business School Pr, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 27,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 224 pages. 9.25x6.12x9.20 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1647826314 ISBN 13: 9781647826314
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.