Marriage machine (19 resultados)

Título

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Independently published 2025

      9798306393926

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

      EUR 11,76

      Envío por EUR 2,28 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

      Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Independently published 2025

      9798306393926

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 12,10

      Envío por EUR 2,28 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

      Condición: New.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Macmillan, London 1983

      0330269178 / 9780330269179

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Darkwood Online T/A BooksinBulgaria, Blagoevgrad, , BulgariaDarkwood Online T/A BooksinBulgaria

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Regular

      EUR 2,99

      Envío por EUR 14,50 
      Se envía de Bulgaria a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint; First Printing. Some reading creases, some shelf and edge wear, old dealer sticker to rear cover, marker pen initials to inside front cover, missing front endpaper, paper edge toned. ; First printing, 1983. Good reading copy, no names inside. Cover artwork by Brian Grimwood. ; Pavanne Books;

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Macmillan 1983

      0330269178 / 9780330269179

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino UnidoThe Guru Bookshop

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 4,77

      Envío por EUR 13,91 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Good.

    • Editorial: The Dramatic Publishing Company, United States 1961

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 9,75

      Envío por EUR 5,08 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Good. Withdrawn from the library collection. THE SCRIPT! Acting edition. Some library marking, stamp and card pocket. A library script is useful because the text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable Acting Script.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Macmillan 1983

      0330269178 / 9780330269179

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Neo Books, Sidcup, KENT, Reino UnidoNeo Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 4,72

      Envío por EUR 20,89 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some light wear to covers and spine, mainly edges and corners, edges and corners a little creased and worn, internally in good condition, pages crisp and clear but yellowing.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Independently published 2025

      9798306393926

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 12,60

      Envío por EUR 13,88 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

      Condición: New. In.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Stein & Day Paperback 1984

      081288017X / 9780812880175

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: madelyns books, suffolk, , Reino Unidomadelyns books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 7,22

      Envío por EUR 19,64 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Used: Good. good overall condition. faded with age. sent next working day 0.0.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Independently published 2025

      9798306393926

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 12,59

      Envío por EUR 17,38 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

      Condición: New.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Independently published 2025

      9798306393926

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

      EUR 14,73

      Envío por EUR 17,38 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

      Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Hamish Hamilton, London 1975

      0241892082 / 9780241892084

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Lazarus Books Limited, Blackpool, LANCS, Reino UnidoLazarus Books Limited

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 4,18

      Envío por EUR 27,76 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1975 First Edition. Size Octavo, 271 Pages. Bright Blue Hard Cover With Silver Titles To The Spine. With The Dust Jacket Designed By Michael Foreman. Book Condition Near Fine, Corners Very Slightly Rubbed, Else Fine. Dust Jacket Condition Very G

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: LACJ 2018

      0999753215 / 9780999753217

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 21,78

      Envío por EUR 14,49 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 49 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.13 inches. In Stock.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Hamish Hamilton Ltd, London 1975

      0241892082 / 9780241892084

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: The Print Room, Cockernhoe nr Luton, Reino UnidoThe Print Room

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,94

      Envío por EUR 28,97 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first impression. Some slight edge wear to top and bottom of jacket and spine, corners very slightly bruised, not price clipped (£3.50), no inscriptions, internally clean tight and square, overall a vg+ copy for its age, in bright

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Stein And Day 1975

      0812817923 / 9780812817928

      Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoBoundlessBookstore

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 23,87

      Envío por EUR 8,09 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with light age tone. DJ with some edge wear, toning, fading to spine.

    • Editorial: Hamish Hamilton, UK 1975

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Harry Righton, evesham, , Reino UnidoHarry Righton

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 5,97

      Envío por EUR 23,18 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Clean green bds with silver title to spine. light bump to 2 corners. 5mm bump to bottom edge of back board. Interior VG+. Unclipped dustjacket in Very good condition with some creasing to top jacket edge.

    • Editorial: Stein and Day [1975], New York 1975

      Librería: Lorne Bair Rare Books, ABAA, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLorne Bair Rare Books, ABAA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 24,47

      Envío por EUR 5,62 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      dj. First American Edition. Octavo (23.5cm.); original cloth-backed boards in pictorial dust jacket; [2],271pp. Some general shelf-wear to jacket extremities, minor chipping to spine ends, light dust-soil, else Near Fine in Near Very Good jacket. Jacket is, however, about 1/3 cm. shorter than textblock. British novel about the m

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Hamish Hamilton, London 1975

      0241892082 / 9780241892084

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición
      • Firmado

      Librería: Any Amount of Books, London, Reino UnidoAny Amount of Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 53,71

      Envío por EUR 21,44 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. 8vo. 271 pp. Original publisher's green boards. Illustrated dust jacket. A special presentation copy, signed. 'For Rachel in gratitude for a title, with love from Gillian, June 1975'.Rachel Ingalls (1940 -2019) being an American novelist based in London. Slight lean to spine otherwise a very good copy indeed. ISBN: 24

    • Más imágenes

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 1432,39

      Envío por EUR 25,50 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Atlantic edition, limited edition, no. 167 of the US edition of 1,050 sets, signed by the Author in volume I, twenty-eight volumes, 8vo. Photographic frontispiece to each volume. Original buckram backed boards, all but two of the volumes still with their slipcases, and eleven volumes with some or most of their rather browned tis

    • Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 2007,48

      Envío por EUR 16,37 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good+. On offer is a super, original World War I scrapbook and diary of motorcycle racer and wartime despatch rider A. J. Sproston. The unknown composer of this sensational, meticulously created and kept scrapbook titled his work "The Petrol Forces at the Front" being an homage to all the newish early 20th Centur