Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro trata sobre los trastornos y enfermedades benignas de la mama, abordando los conceptos y la gestión clínica. Escrito por L. E. Hughes, R. E. Mansel y David J. T. Webster, ofrece un enfoque práctico y sistemático para el diagnóstico, la investigación y el manejo de estos trastornos, proporcionando una comprensión básica de la patología y fisiología subyacentes. Incluye una contribución especializada sobre las imágenes de la mama. EAN: 9780702012907 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar|Ciencias Título: Benign Disorders and Diseases of the Breast: Concepts and Clinical Management Autor: L. E. Hughes| R. E. Mansel| David Webster Editorial: Bailliere Tindall Idioma: en Páginas: 212 Formato: tapa dura.
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Nice condition with just light wear. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Book.
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ex-Library hardcover in very nice condition with all the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9780702012907.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. B. Saunders Co., Philadelphia, PA, 1991
ISBN 10: 0721622348 ISBN 13: 9780721622347
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition without dust jacket. 4to 11" to 13" tall. 1128 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 20,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:9780702020698.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2nd edition. XI, 662 p. Hardcover. 2nd ed. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito364 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Reino Unido
EUR 23,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. As brand new.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volumes 1,2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,5250grams, ISBN:9781416052210.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 60,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bailliere Tindall, London, 1989
ISBN 10: 0702012904 ISBN 13: 9780702012907
Librería: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1989 1st edition. Lettering on the front hard board & spine. Clean & tight. No inscriptions. Dispatched "Royal Mail Tracked 24" next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref 100.3. Benign Disorders and Diseases of the Breast: Concepts and Clinical Management.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 61,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 80,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! Small inscription on inside cover of Vol. 2, no other markings. You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s66D ) There is some very minimal shelf wear. ~Volume 1 & 2 Set of 2 books! ~ ** Fast Shipping! **.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 78,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 90,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 92,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 106,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 94,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 118,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 116,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 2 Volume Set. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.