Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0030739187 ISBN 13: 9780030739187
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2004
ISBN 10: 0030739187 ISBN 13: 9780030739187
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2004
ISBN 10: 0030739187 ISBN 13: 9780030739187
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON (edition 1), 2004
ISBN 10: 0030739179 ISBN 13: 9780030739170
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2004
ISBN 10: 0030739187 ISBN 13: 9780030739187
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030739241 ISBN 13: 9780030739248
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 5th Course. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, & Winston, 2000
ISBN 10: 0030524040 ISBN 13: 9780030524042
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Clean And Unmarked 2000 Copyright In Softcover Format, Elements Of Literature With Readings In World Literature, Fourth Course, Grade 10: Language Handbook Worksheets With Pictorial Green Cover And Some Cover Wear, ISBN 0030524040 (2000 Copyright) H7.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2004
ISBN 10: 0030739179 ISBN 13: 9780030739170
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, & Winston, 2001
ISBN 10: 0030524083 ISBN 13: 9780030524080
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Clean And Unmarked 2001 Copyright In Softcover Format, Elements Of Literature, Grade 12, Sixth Course-Literature Of Britain With World Classics: Student Language Handbook Worksheets: Consumable With Additional Practice In Grammar, Usage, And Mechanics, Tests, 145 Pages, Pictorial Purple Cover And Some Shelf Wear To Cover, ISBN 0030524083 (2001 Copyright) H7.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2005
ISBN 10: 0030739187 ISBN 13: 9780030739187
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por hold Rinehart and Winston, 2005
ISBN 10: 0030524040 ISBN 13: 9780030524042
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Clean and new looking text. Some markings to the page edge. Just a few. Three hole punch by the publisher. Nice!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2005
ISBN 10: 0030739241 ISBN 13: 9780030739248
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030739241 ISBN 13: 9780030739248
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030739233 ISBN 13: 9780030739231
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Softcover, crisp. Includes grammar, usage and mechanics. Personal Service. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Includes grammar, usage and mechanics, softcover, crisp. Personal Service. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 2005
ISBN 10: 0030524040 ISBN 13: 9780030524042
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART, WINSTON, 2000
ISBN 10: 0030524032 ISBN 13: 9780030524035
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON, 2003
ISBN 10: 0030739241 ISBN 13: 9780030739248
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART, WINSTON, 2000
ISBN 10: 0030524032 ISBN 13: 9780030524035
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART, WINSTON, 2000
ISBN 10: 0030524032 ISBN 13: 9780030524035
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. Multiple Copies Available. MI.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 6th Course. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Some wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 6th Course. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT, RINEHART, WINSTON, 2000
ISBN 10: 0030524032 ISBN 13: 9780030524035
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, Austin, Texas, 2005
ISBN 10: 0030739241 ISBN 13: 9780030739248
Librería: Stillwaters Environmental Ctr of the Great Peninsula Conservancy, Kingston, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Straight, tight with no marks or dog ears. Additional practice in Grammar, Usage, and Mechanics. Correlated to Rules in the Language Handbook in the Student Edition. Proceeds from the sale of this book benefit environmental restoration and education.