Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Illustrated By Photos, Drawings Ilustrador. Hardcover and dust jacket in VG+ condition (light handling, pale yellow highlighting on 6 pages, neatly applied). 291 pages. Inside the front cover the previous owner's name has been embossed, and a small area is darkened from the adhesive of a now-removed sticker. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Illustrated By Photos, Drawings Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated By Photos, Drawings Ilustrador. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated By Photos, Drawings Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robotics International of SME, Dearborn, MI, 1983
ISBN 10: 0872630714 ISBN 13: 9780872630710
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. (1981), 484pp, illus., 2nd ed., slight soiling, dj w/ edgewear & tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robotics International, 1981
ISBN 10: 0872630714 ISBN 13: 9780872630710
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 2nd Edition. large hardback in very good+ condition with very good dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Manufacturing Engineers, 1979
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hard Cover - VG/Good - Repar to dust jacket due to tear to bottm edge of front cover other wise book is clean and tight - Illustrated - Index - 287 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Manufacturing Engineers, Dearborn, MI, 1979
ISBN 10: 0872630455 ISBN 13: 9780872630451
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. TECHNICAL. 287,287pp. Indexes. Photos. Drawings.Volume 2 isbn 0872630463. 2 volume set.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Illustrated By Photos, Drawings Ilustrador. Good condition. No Dust Jacket (industrial robots) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 296 p. Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0850383927.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Manufacturing Enginee, 1983
ISBN 10: 0872630714 ISBN 13: 9780872630710
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotextbook. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Ama Com, 1983
Librería: The Story Shop, Elwood, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Illustrated by Photos, Drawings Ilustrador. Few lines of highlighting, else very good in good- dustjacket; 291pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [s.l.] : Amacom ; A Division of American Management Associations, 1983., 1983
ISBN 10: 0814456456 ISBN 13: 9780814456453
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated By Photos, Drawings Ilustrador. 6th printing ; ISBN: 0814456456 ; LCCN: 80-66866 ; blue cloth with gold lettering ; one or two pages have spot soiling ; full color industrial photographic plates of robots at work in Electrolux, etc ; an article on a robot by Gunther Olesch published in a contemporary copy of National Enquirer laid in ; VG. Book.
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN.A. Condición: New. ISBN:9788132204848.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 29,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Spi. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1980
ISBN 10: 0850383927 ISBN 13: 9780850383928
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 31,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reston, Va. : Reston Pub. Co., 1983., 1983
ISBN 10: 0835966860 ISBN 13: 9780835966863
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Illustrated By Photos, Drawings Ilustrador. xv, 190 p. : ill. ; 24 cm. ; ISBN: 0835966860 :; 9780835966863 LCCN: 82-23134 ; OCLC: 9084537 ; LC: TS191.8; Dewey: 629.8/92 ; black cloth with silver lettering, in dustjacket with edge wear ; Contents: Productivity and industrial competitiveness -- Computer-aided manufacturing and the automated factory -- The history, development and classification of robots -- Components and operation of robot systems -- Types of robotic sensors -- Vision sensors and systems -- Computers and artificial intelligence -- Applications of robots -- Economic considerations -- The worker and the work place -- The future of robotics and automated manufacturing ; VG/G. Book.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Manufacturing Engineers, Dearborn, MI, 1979
Librería: NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Gilt lettering on blue covers in orange pictorial dust jackets. 8vo, 287pp, 287pp. Address label on the first free end papers. Dust jackets lightly rubbed & edge chipped.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXIV, 282 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Gestempelt. Sprache: Englisch.
Publicado por American Management Association, New York, 1980
Librería: Bibliodisia Books, Caxton Club, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 26,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. In a Mylar dj cover.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Illustrated By Photos, Drawings Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill (edition 1), 2017
ISBN 10: 1259859789 ISBN 13: 9781259859786
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 100,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 103,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 106,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 98,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 112,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 98,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.