Income distribution (Más de 4700 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Second Printing ] Publisher: W W Norton & Co Inc Pub Date: 12/1/1988 Binding: Paperback Pages: 256 Second Printing.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,74
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,42
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Peterson Institute for International Economics 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,15
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 305 pp., Paperback, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additio…nal duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. With remainder mark.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. With remainder mark.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,49
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. AQA A2 Economics Student Unit Guide New Edition: Unit 3 Business Economics and the Distribution of Income This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undama…ged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Russell Sage Foundation, Ithaca, New York, U.S.A. 1987
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorks on Paper
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,61
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. A very good copy of the first hard cover edition (full number line starting with 1) in a good+ (price-clipped) dust-jacket. The text is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding and jacket are bright and fresh in appearance, with original bookstor…e price label affixed to front cover. A lovely copy.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,43
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,60
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,10
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. A2 Economics AQA Module 5: Business Economics and the Distribution of Income Unit Guide (A2 Economics AQA: Business Economics and the Distribution of Income) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the…pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,40
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. AQA A2 Economics Student Unit Guide: Unit 3 Business Economics and the Distribution of Income (Student Unit Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine rema…ins undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Har/Com. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOne Planet Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,66
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,75
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 10,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 7,03
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 7,03
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.