Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Congress of Families, 2016
ISBN 10: 069277260X ISBN 13: 9780692772607
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Congress of Families, 2016
ISBN 10: 069277260X ISBN 13: 9780692772607
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Congress of Families, 2016
ISBN 10: 069277260X ISBN 13: 9780692772607
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 1787438791 ISBN 13: 9781787438798
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 1787438791 ISBN 13: 9781787438798
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 28,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 368.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 368.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 1787438791 ISBN 13: 9781787438798
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 18,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0815736630 ISBN 13: 9780815736639
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0815736630 ISBN 13: 9780815736639
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0815736630 ISBN 13: 9780815736639
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 28,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 368.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,44
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,16
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: RAMÓN PIGNATELLI, Zaragoza, Z, España
EUR 23,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Como Nuevo.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 44,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,09
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0815736630 ISBN 13: 9780815736639
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0815736630 ISBN 13: 9780815736639
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 402.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press 7/24/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0815736630 ISBN 13: 9780815736639
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,44
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. From Summits to Solutions: Innovations in Implementing the Sustainable Development Goals. Book.