Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Southwestern Company, 1973
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Southwestern Company
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Southwestern Company
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Moody Publishers January 1973, 1973
ISBN 10: 0802435998 ISBN 13: 9780802435996
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Hardback. Condición: Good - Cash. No Jacket. General reader wear to the corners, edges, and cover. Corners have been bumped a bit. Soiling to a few of the pages. The pages show some general reader wear as well. The book is in good condition with some normal reader wear. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nice book with minor wear. Book is as pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Southwestern Company, Nashville, TN, 1973
Librería: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Jan Jones Ilustrador. Clean, unmarked, thicker-than-usual pages, sturdy binding. A very fine book. A story of Squire Squirrel and getting along with his Christian neighbors.
Publicado por The Southwestern Co., Nashville, TN, 1973
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jan Jones Ilustrador. Wonder World Books. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Illustrated eps.
Publicado por The Southern Publishing Company, 1973
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jones, Jan Ilustrador. Pictorial boards are rubbed with edgewear. Church Library markings. Text is unmarked. Fep and title pages have faint stains. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Church Library.
Publicado por Southwestern Company
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Publicado por The Southwestern Co., Nashville, TN, 1973
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jan Jones Ilustrador. Wonder World Books. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Illustrated eps.
Publicado por Southwestern Company
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket (Juvenile fiction, Squirells, Adventure) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Publicado por Southwestern Company
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por The Southwestern Company, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A., 1973
Librería: Go4Books, St. Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Hard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Jones, Jan Ilustrador. inside clean, tight, no marks or tears or wriitng. pictorial endpapers. unpaginated. Wonder World Books series.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Año de publicación: 1973
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.