Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of Print, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of Print, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PenlandScott Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 098231521X ISBN 13: 9780982315217
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PenlandScott Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 098231521X ISBN 13: 9780982315217
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PenlandScott Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 098231521X ISBN 13: 9780982315217
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PenlandScott Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 098231521X ISBN 13: 9780982315217
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. First. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books - Out of Print, 1993
ISBN 10: 0446394955 ISBN 13: 9780446394956
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of Print, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of Print, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure House - Out of Print, 1995
ISBN 10: 1560438460 ISBN 13: 9781560438465
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure House - Out of Print, 1995
ISBN 10: 1560438460 ISBN 13: 9781560438465
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure House - Out of Print, 1995
ISBN 10: 1560438460 ISBN 13: 9781560438465
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure House - Out of Print, 1995
ISBN 10: 1560438460 ISBN 13: 9781560438465
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure House - Out of Print, 1995
ISBN 10: 1560438460 ISBN 13: 9781560438465
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of Print, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PenlandScott Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 098231521X ISBN 13: 9780982315217
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PenlandScott Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 098231521X ISBN 13: 9780982315217
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PenlandScott Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 098231521X ISBN 13: 9780982315217
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of Print, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PenlandScott Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 098231521X ISBN 13: 9780982315217
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: Gilboe Books, Fountain Hills, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC/CL. Condición: VERY GOOD-cocked spine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: FINE DJ. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of Print, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Stated First Printing with full number line. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of Print, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover book in good condition, but missing dust jacket if issued one.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penland Scott Publishing October 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 098231521X ISBN 13: 9780982315217
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of, 1992
ISBN 10: 044651618X ISBN 13: 9780446516181
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Time Warner Paperbacks - Out of Print 1992-04-01 00:00:00 Binding: Hardcover NF. in NF dj. dj in mylar 173. 1st edition. 12vo.