Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Inc./New York,, 2001
ISBN 10: 0439210402 ISBN 13: 9780439210409
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBriggs, Harry Ilustrador. soft cover, fine book condition, puzzles and answers, unpaged, 9 x 10 1/8 inches, new book, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic October 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0439210402 ISBN 13: 9780439210409
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Used Very Good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic October 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0439210402 ISBN 13: 9780439210409
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Used Very Good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. There is a previous owner's name on the inside. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por by Greg Tang, Harry Briggs (Illustrator), 2009
ISBN 10: 0618960635 ISBN 13: 9780618960637
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por by Greg Tang, Harry Briggs (Illu, 2009
ISBN 10: 0618960635 ISBN 13: 9780618960637
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 043921033X ISBN 13: 9780439210331
Librería: Samuel H. Rokusek, Bookseller, Pleasant Prairie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Illustrated Boards. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Briggs, Mary Ilustrador. First Edition, First Printing. Original price of $16.95 printed on dust jacket front flap, now protected in paper backed polyester film. Book has no writing or marking and appears unused.
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. reprint edition. 40 pages. 10.25x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador.
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. reprint edition. 40 pages. 10.25x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Briggs, Harry Ilustrador. 40 pages. 10.25x9.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.