Librería: Desoto Books, Tampa, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Librería: Desoto Books, Tampa, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Publicado por Generic, 1963
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Dutton Adult
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Dutton Adult
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Amereon Ltd
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por New American Library, 1963
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schöningh Verlag im Westermann Schulbuch
ISBN 10: 3140412053 ISBN 13: 9783140412056
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por United States
Librería: Joseph M Zunno, ROY, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft. Condición: See Pic.
Publicado por Dutton Adult
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Publicado por Penguin
Librería: Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Wear/marking to cover. Foxing/tanning to end papers and page edges. Photograph available on request.
Librería: Reed Books The Museum of Fond Memories, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good Condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dutton Adult
Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. FIRST BOOK CLUB EDITION. Very Good book in a fair to poor Dust Jacket. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Reed Books The Museum of Fond Memories, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good Condition.
Año de publicación: 1963
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 20,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine.
Librería: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, Francia
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - The graduate (1964) - Poche.
Librería: Desoto Books, Tampa, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 125,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Charles Webb (Author) | Novel, The Graduate, The Graduate (novel), The Marriage of a Young Stockbroker, The Sunday Telegraph, Same-sex marriage, Mike Nichols | Frederic P. Miller (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2026 | OmniScriptum | EAN 9786133866492 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 137,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 157,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering.