EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Missing dust jacket and may be ex-library; otherwise in excellent condition. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. On Any Given Sunday.
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. Store Stamped. --- --- On any given Sunday, one team can beat another. . .See photos for additional content. . .
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. On any given Sunday, one team can beat another. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Road Distribution, 2016
ISBN 10: 1504029623 ISBN 13: 9781504029629
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald I. Fine, Inc., USA, 1984
ISBN 10: 091765711X ISBN 13: 9780917657115
Librería: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. On Any Given Sunday.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Avenue Victor Hugo Books, Newmarket, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good / Near Fine. First Edition, First Printing. Octavo, 9 1/4" tall, 287 pages, red quarter-cloth. A very good, clean, neat, hard cover first edition with light shelf wear, But foxing to top fore-edge; hinges and binding tight, paper clean, cream white. In a near fine dust jacket with the original price.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Road Distribution, 2016
ISBN 10: 1504029623 ISBN 13: 9781504029629
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Road Distribution 3/29/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1504029623 ISBN 13: 9781504029629
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. On Any Given Sunday. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Road Distribution, 2016
ISBN 10: 1504029623 ISBN 13: 9781504029629
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Ford Motor Company
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None.
Publicado por Ford Motor Company
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PaperJacks, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1987
ISBN 10: 0770106552 ISBN 13: 9780770106553
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Some edgewear otherwise a nice tight copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Road Distribution, 2016
ISBN 10: 1504029623 ISBN 13: 9781504029629
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock 6/26/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1620323826 ISBN 13: 9781620323823
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. New book. Previously published by SPCK, 1917. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 86 pp.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition/First Printing. book is tight with no markings, some soiling to page edges, dj has light rubbing and soiling, nice copy.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito12mo Softcover. Condición: Good. 1st Printing. 341p. Bright pages are unmarked with stamp on top edge of text-block. Tightly bound with lightly creased spine. Hinges are secure. Wraps are mildly toned with bumped corners and bookstore stamp on internal front cover.