Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson College Indigenous, 2009
ISBN 10: 0176105298 ISBN 13: 9780176105297
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson College Indigenous, 2009
ISBN 10: 0176105298 ISBN 13: 9780176105297
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson College Indigenous, 2008
ISBN 10: 0176105298 ISBN 13: 9780176105297
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson College Indigenous, 2008
ISBN 10: 0176105298 ISBN 13: 9780176105297
Librería: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 17,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 4th Edition. 4th edition. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
EUR 23,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Moderate wear. No highlighting, underlining or margin notes detected on pages. Some corners scuffed, bent, and/or compressed. No hassle 30-day return policy and free shipping within Canada. Expedited shipping available for $10 in some regions. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson College Indigenous, 2008
ISBN 10: 0176105298 ISBN 13: 9780176105297
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 25,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Access code remains hidden. In great condition with little to no signs of use. The binding is tight and the pages are clean and crisp. The cover has minor incidental marks from handling and storage. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. Ships from Canada. ; 8.63 X 1.06 X 11.19 inches; R0 2m/1.2m s0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson College Indigenous, 2016
ISBN 10: 0176502602 ISBN 13: 9780176502607
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 45,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New ! Fast Delivery "International Edition " and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 4-6 Working days .and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson College Indigenous, 2016
ISBN 10: 0176502602 ISBN 13: 9780176502607
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 45,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Clean With No Highlighting Or Marks Inside. Hardcover. As New Still Sealed In The Original Manufacturer Plastic Wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baywood Publishing Company Inc., New York, 2011
ISBN 10: 0895034018 ISBN 13: 9780895034014
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 58,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover with printed boards (without dust jacket) in very good condition. Boards are lightly scuffed and scored, and borners are bumped. Spine ends are slightly creased. Pages and text are clean and unmarked throughout. LW. Used.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 73,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 73,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 74,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 82,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 95,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 194 pages. BIC Classification: JKSW; MBNH. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). . . 2017. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. My shelf location - 23-b-50*.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 106,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 194 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 118,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 194 pages. BIC Classification: JKSW; MBNH. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). . . 2017. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 119,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New. book.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 175,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 178,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 196,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.