Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Paradigm Pub Date: 1/1/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 278 First edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Second ] Publisher: Paradigm Pub Date: 1/1/2013 Binding: Paperback Pages: 288 Second edition.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Pub Co (edition 4), 2016
ISBN 10: 0763868310 ISBN 13: 9780763868314
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd Revised edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Revised edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. 4th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,80
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 4th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 73,85
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 103,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EMC Paradigm,US, Saint Paul, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763868310 ISBN 13: 9780763868314
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 108,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Our Digital World uses a contemporary approach to traditional computer concepts learning by integrating textbook resources with a variety of online activities. This new edition is a competency-based, objective-driven program that provides opportunities for students who want to explore topics. It provides you and your students:Students can validate their new skills on each learning objective in the course and receive immediate feedback on Precheck and Recheck quizzes.The SNAP customized Study Planner shares concept-level feedback and links to the resources that will help students succeed.Numerous learning resources, such as videos, podcasts, online research, and hands-on activities, cater to different students needs. Uses a contemporary approach to traditional computer concepts learning by integrating textbook resources with a variety of online activities. This new edition is a competency-based, objective-driven programme. Students can validate their new skills on each learning objective in the course and receive immediate feedback on Precheck and Recheck quizzes. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 105,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 117,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 304 pages, Illustrated. Category: (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 229 x 152. . . 2016. 4th Edition. paperback. . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 116,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 149,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 304 pages, Illustrated. Category: (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 229 x 152. . . 2016. 4th Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paradigm Education Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763868310 ISBN 13: 9780763868314
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 113,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Uses a contemporary approach to traditional computer concepts learning by integrating textbook resources with a variety of online activities. This new edition is a competency-based, objective-driven programme. Students can validate their new skills on each .