Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-Interscience (edition 3), 2000
ISBN 10: 0471345717 ISBN 13: 9780471345718
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-Interscience (edition 2), 1991
ISBN 10: 0471620564 ISBN 13: 9780471620563
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Technology Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0130967513 ISBN 13: 9780130967510
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780130967510.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Refurbished. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York, Incorporated, New York, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 3540760377 ISBN 13: 9783540760375
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Near fine.; 8vo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, Hoboken, NJ, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0471620564 ISBN 13: 9780471620563
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Second Edition. Previous owner's name on front pastedown, o/w a like new copy in a like new mylar protected DJ.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 28,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780412477607.
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 62,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Second Edition; Second Printing. 2Nd Edition; Stains to board edges and exterior edge of pages. Text is intact. Otherwise in great condition.; - We're committed to your satisfaction. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully wrapped in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3330012056 ISBN 13: 9783330012059
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 60,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 80 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.19 inches. In Stock.
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3330012056 ISBN 13: 9783330012059
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 33,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. The HOS for Blind Identification and Equalization of Systems | Recent Advances in Digital Telecommunications and Signal Processing | Mohammed Zidane (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 80 S. | Englisch | 2016 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783330012059 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 117,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 119,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 112,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 116,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 112,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 145,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 416.
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 122,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 150,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 95,70
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Signal Processing in Telecommunications | Proceedings of the 7th International Thyrrhenian Workshop on Digital Communications Viareggio, Italy, September 10 - 14, 1995 | Ezio Biglieri (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xi | Englisch | 1996 | Springer | EAN 9783540760191 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.