Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics, 2005
Librería: Tekton Book Store, Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dj. First.
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0785100466 ISBN 13: 9780785100461
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Frank Miller; Klaus Janson Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics, 2004
Librería: Tekton Book Store, Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dj. First.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics, 2004
Librería: Tekton Book Store, Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dj. First.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Alex Maleev Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302919288 ISBN 13: 9781302919283
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302919288 ISBN 13: 9781302919283
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302919288 ISBN 13: 9781302919283
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302919288 ISBN 13: 9781302919283
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Alex Maleev Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Kuder, Aaron; Campana, Chris; Zagaria, Luigi Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Entertainment Group, 2024
ISBN 10: 1302952277 ISBN 13: 9781302952273
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Diaz, Netho Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sudzuka, Goran; Marvel Various Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 0785107800 ISBN 13: 9780785107804
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Entertainment Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 130295217X ISBN 13: 9781302952174
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Noto, Phil Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador.
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. Has some wear and creases. Has a remainder mark. paperback Used - Good 2019.