Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0801851521 ISBN 13: 9780801851520
Librería: Meadowland Media, Fayetteville, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. SHIPS DAILY WITH FREE TRACKING!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0801851521 ISBN 13: 9780801851520
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, Baltimore and London, 1996
ISBN 10: 0801851521 ISBN 13: 9780801851520
Librería: Solvang Book Company, Lompoc, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Jacket is lightly rubbed and edge worn with a short tear to head of front flap. Circular ex libris embossed to half-title. Binding firm, text unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins Press, Baltimore and London, 1996
ISBN 10: 0801851521 ISBN 13: 9780801851520
Librería: Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First edition. 23.5 x 16 cm. Octavo. 360pp. Black cloth in dust jacket. Signed by one of the authors and inscribed to previous owner: "For Alan, In celebration our many years of friendship! Arthur" Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:3598109784.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, 1960
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 30,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:3598109792.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0801863694 ISBN 13: 9780801863691
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0801863694 ISBN 13: 9780801863691
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0801863694 ISBN 13: 9780801863691
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 45,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, 1967
Librería: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. McGraw-Hill, 1967; First Edition, First Printing; Hardcover; 236pp; English. Text with scattered markings, underlining & formula notations (most pages clean, some heavy); name stamp of prior owner (professor). Red cloth boards clean & bright with light edge/shelf wear. Dust jacket present, Good with small tears and chips, rubbing & shelf wear; binding solid & square. From the personal collection of a former Computer, Engineering & Electrical Dept. Professor. Residue Arithmetic and Its Applications to Computer Technology presents the theory and practice of residue number systems for high-speed computer arithmetic, including representation, operations, and conversion algorithms. A first-edition McGraw-Hill classic for engineers and computer scientists focused on modular arithmetic and digital logic design. Ships quickly and with care.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 41,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ane Publishers & Distributors Llp, 2025
ISBN 10: 8197917523 ISBN 13: 9788197917523
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 41,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. ISBN:9788197917523.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0801863694 ISBN 13: 9780801863691
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 44,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0801851521 ISBN 13: 9780801851520
Librería: online-buch-de, Dozwil, Suiza
EUR 25,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover Mar 01, 1996. Condición: gebraucht; sehr gut. Schutzumschlag mit leichten Lagerspuren, Inhalt textsauber und gepflegt.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0801863694 ISBN 13: 9780801863691
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 49,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 90.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,22
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,34
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0801863694 ISBN 13: 9780801863691
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 66,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 384 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, 1967
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 35,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0801851521 ISBN 13: 9780801851520
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2014 edition. 240 pages. 9.30x6.20x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 83,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 562 pages. 9.26x6.11x1.30 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Atomic Energy Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 7522125391 ISBN 13: 9787522125398
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 96,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback.Pub Date:2024-01 Pages:204 Publisher:China Atomic Energy Press Research on Computer Information Network Security and Data Processing Technology by Ai Ming and Yang Jing.
Publicado por University of Electronic Science and Technology Press; 1 edition (June 1. 2001), 2000
ISBN 10: 7810656708 ISBN 13: 9787810656702
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date: Jun Pages: 177 Language: Chinese Publisher: University of Electronic Science and Technology Publishing House computer information processing technology practice tutorial is a set text. tables. pictures. image processing technology. database applications and network application technology the practice of teaching materials. Introduced through a series of typical examples used in information processing technology in the field of office automation. Illustrations. text. fine .